Sorry i'm taken ^______^

Salam alaik ^________^

Yeah yeah yeah...i'm in love.. LOL don't jealous too much with me.. Hihihi i've got one for me.. Lalalaalalalala i'm meltin, melting and melting again..

Fuhhh he's so talented.. Really guyz..Seriously he's so damn good... All of his songs make me just fall in love with him ♥

Have you saw his Lazy Song's video?? Make me impressed with him...


One more song that make melting after hearing Grenade...Seriously i'm melting.. Always and always.. His voice is such amazing..


I ♥ U, Bruno Mars...

p/s : guys, i'm taken..hahaha by him ♥

No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...